Søsætning - 2019.

 

0 23-apr-19   Torsdag den 18 april 2019  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P1 153 Bjarne Steen Olsen X 40..
2 P1 392 Jan Christiansen Bandholm 35
3 P1 167 Søren Pedersen Drabant 38
4 P1 082 Michael Rasmussen Fauerby 38
5 P1 344 Jan Emkjær Maxi 909 Luva
6 P1 078 Søren Rasmussen Avance 36
7 P1 171 Mark Falkenberg Maxi999
8 p-plads 393 Jacob Viljekjær Vega
9 ANN 368 Morten Nielsen Maxim 26
10 ASN 024 Allan Børglum L29
11 jollekaj 031 Jeppe Fjeldsted Charion 27
10        
0     Tirsdag den 23 april 2019  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P1 298 Leon Hansen Benneteau first
2 P1 007 Michael Christensen Langø999
3 P1 100 Ole Hjort Albin Nova
4 P1 107 Dennis Aaberg Maxi 95
5 P1 097 Peter Eugen Comfortina 38
6 P1 043 Lasse Nielsen Najad 32
7 P2 184 Finn Lundkvist Nielsen Motorbåd
8 P2 169 Bent Staal-Bagge Luna26
9 P2 031 Jeppe Fjeldsted Scambi 30
10 P2 246 Einer Ritsmer Folkebåd
11 P3 130 Ronnie Hammar Maxi 95
12 ASN 238 Per Tellesen Seaway 290
14        
15        
0     Onsdag den 24 april 2019  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 HJEM 044 Keld Mortensen Supero 800
2 ASN 122 Steen Kofoed Dehler 29
3 ASS 179 Peter Borchvald Comfirtina 32
4 ASN 159 Heino Sayk Arcona 32
5 ASS 256 Morten Børup Scan 27 Nordic
6 ANN 039 Søren Bargholz Nordship 28
7 ANN 181 Anne Jensen Amerglass 30
8 ANN 123 Torben Cederberg Ejvin 25
9 ASS 053 Lennart Rasmussen Comfort 30
10 ASS 025 Michael Wick Faviisia 27
11        
         
0     Torsdag den 25 april 2019  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P3 365 Torben Pedersen OE32
2 P1 040 Ove S.Jørgensen Bavaria 33
3 P1 216 Bent Jørgensen Fauerby 36
4 P1 041 Geert Lehmann Jeanneau 37
5 P2 191 Allan Rahe Baylinier 2355
6 P2 072 Mike Grimm Mrino 66
7 P3 088 Kaj Baun Møn 27
8 P2 195 Mogens Simonsen Maxi 84
9 P2 037 Arne Bilsgaard Maxi 84
10 ASN 172 Johnny Krøll Clausen  
11        
0     Fredag den 26 april 2019  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P2 335 Anders Hasbjørn IF
2 P2 091 Jørgen Albertsen IF
3 P2 008 SGS IF
4 P2 008 SGS IF
5 P2 190 Allan Jensen IF
6 P2 016 Niels Flandrup IF
7 P2 011 Ulrik Christensen IF
8 P2 080 Johnny Hastrup H-båd
9 P2 077 Christian Wibroe Larsen 28
10 P2 147 Lars Berg Polaris Drabant
11 ASS 154 Claus Boelsmand Lotus 40
12 ASN 351 Michael Nielsen Albin 23 motorbåd
13 ASN 063 Søren Hytting GD27
14        
0     Lørdag den 27 april 2019  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P1 101 Jesper Sundberg 1006
2 P2 152 Marianne Weibel Beneteau 26
3 P3 001 Jan Meier LM 27
4 P4 017 Rolf Carlsen 806
5 P2 372 Stella Rendal Maxi77
6 P1 076 Kim Lilmose Folkebåd
7 ASS 098 Peer Jørgensen Albin Ballad
8 ASS 096 Michael G-Borg Maxi 95
9 ASS 304 Eric Huber Dehler 35
10 ASS 249 Peder Broager Bandholm 24
11 ASS 342 Michael Truelsen